ALTENKAMP, BRITTA SPD
ANDRIESHEN, NINA SPD
AYMAZ, BERIVAN GRÜNE
BARAN, VOLKAN SPD
BAYER, OLIVER PIRATEN
BECKAMP, ROGER AFD
BECKER, ANDREAS SPD
BECKER, HORST GRÜNE
BEER, SIGRID GRÜNE
BEIHL, DANIELA FDP
BELL, DIETMAR SPD
BERG, GUIDO VAN DEN SPD
BERGER, STEFAN CDU
BERGHAHN, JÜRGEN SPD
BERGMANN, GÜNTHER CDU
BIALAS, ANDREAS SPD
BIESENBACH, PETER CDU
BIESENBACH, PETER JM
BISCHOFF, RAINER SPD
BLASK, INGE SPD
BLEX, CHRISTIAN AFD
BLONDIN, MARC CDU
BLÖMING, JÖRG CDU
BOLTE-RICHTER, MATTHI GRÜNE
BOMBIS, RALPH FDP
BONGERS, SONJA SPD
BOSS, FRANK CDU
BOVERMANN, RAINER SPD
BÖRNER, FRANK SPD
BÖRSCHEL, MARTIN SPD
BRANDES, INA VM
BRAUN, FLORIAN CDU
BREMS, WIBKE GRÜNE
BROCKES, DIETMAR FDP
BROCKMEIER, ALEXANDER FDP
BUNSE, ANETTE CDU
BUTSCHKAU, ANJA SPD
BÜTEFÜHR, NADJA SPD
CORDES, FREDERICK SPD
CORMANN, CLAUDIA FDP
DAHM, CHRISTIAN SPD
DEPPE, RAINER CDU
DEUTSCH, LORENZ FDP
DÉUS, GUIDO CDU
DIEGEL, HELMUT CDU
DIEKHOFF, MARKUS FDP
DOBBERT, MARINA SPD
DOS SANTOS HERRMANN, SUSANA SPD
DUDAS, GORDAN SPD
DÜKER, MONIKA GRÜNE
DWORECK-DANIELOWSKI, IRIS AFD
ENGSTFELD, STEFAN GRÜNE
ERWIN, ANGELA CDU
FORTMEIER, GEORG SPD
FRANKEN, BJÖRN CDU
FREIMUTH, ANGELA FDP
FREIMUTH, ANGELA VIZEPRÄS
FREYNICK, JÖRN FDP
FRIELING, HEINRICH CDU
FUCHS-DREISBACH, ANKE CDU
GANZKE, HARTMUT SPD
GEBAUER, KATHARINA CDU
GEBAUER, YVONNE FDP
GEBAUER, YVONNE MSB
GEBHARD, HEIKE SPD
GEERLINGS, JÖRG CDU
GOEKEN, MATTHIAS CDU
GOLLAND, GREGOR CDU
GÖDDERTZ, THOMAS SPD
GÖDECKE, CARINA SPD
GÖDECKE, CARINA VIZEPRÄS
HAFKE, MARCEL FDP
HAGEMEIER, DANIEL CDU
HAMMELRATH, GABRIELE SPD
HANNEN, MARTINA FDP
HAUPT, STEPHAN FDP
HAUSMANN, WILHELM CDU
HEINEN-ESSER, URSULA MULNV
HEINISCH, JAN CDU
HEINRICHS, FALK SPD
HERTER, MARC SPD
HOLTHOFF-PFÖRTNER, STEPHAN MBEI
HOLTHOFF-PFÖRTNER, STEPHAN MBEIM
HOPPE-BIERMEYER, BERNHARD CDU
HOVENJÜRGEN, JOSEF CDU
HÖNE, HENNING FDP
HÜBNER, MICHAEL R. SPD
JAHL, ARMIN SPD
JÄGER, RALF SPD
JÖRG, WOLFGANG SPD
KAISER, KLAUS CDU
KAMIETH, JENS CDU
KAMPMANN, CHRISTINA SPD
KAPTEINAT, LISA-KRISTIN SPD
KATZIDIS, CHRISTOS CDU
KÄMMERLING, STEFAN SPD
KEHRL, OLIVER CDU
KEITH, ANDREAS AFD
KERKHOFF, MATTHIAS CDU
KEYMIS, OLIVER GRÜNE
KEYMIS, OLIVER VIZEPRÄS
KLENNER, JOCHEN CDU
KLOCKE, ARNDT GRÜNE
KOPP-HERR, REGINA SPD
KORTE, KIRSTIN CDU
KORTH, WILHELM CDU
KOSSISKI, ANDREAS SPD
KÖRFGES, HANS-WILLI SPD
KÖRNER, MORITZ FDP
KRAFT, HANNELORE SPD
KRAMER, HUBERTUS SPD
KRAUß, OLIVER CDU
KRÜCKEL, BERND CDU
KUPER, ANDRÉ CDU
KUPER, ANDRÉ PRÄS
KUTSCHATY, THOMAS SPD
LANGGUTH, ALEXANDER AFD
LANGGUTH, ALEXANDER FR. LOS
LASCHET, ARMIN CDU
LASCHET, ARMIN MP
LAUMANN, KARL-JOSEF MAGS
LEHNE, OLAF CDU
LENZEN, STEFAN FDP
LIENENKÄMPER, LUTZ CDU
LIENENKÄMPER, LUTZ FM
LINDNER, CHRISTIAN FDP
LOOSE, CHRISTIAN AFD
LÖCKER, CARSTEN SPD
LÖHRMANN, SYLVIA GRÜNE
LÖTTGEN, BODO CDU
LUX, EVA SPD
LÜCK, ANGELA SPD
LÜDERS, NADJA SPD
LÜRBKE, MARC FDP
MAELZER, DENNIS SPD
MANGEN, CHRISTIAN FDP
MATHEISEN, RAINER FDP
MIDDELDORF, BODO FDP
MILZ, ANDREA CDU
MORITZ, ARNE CDU
MOSTOFIZADEH, MEHRDAD GRÜNE
MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN CDU
MÜLLER, FRANK SPD
MÜLLER, HOLGER CDU
MÜLLER-RECH, FRANZISKA FDP
MÜLLER-WITT, ELISABETH SPD
NACKE, STEFAN CDU
NEPPE, FRANK AFD
NEPPE, FRANK FR. LOS
NETTEKOVEN, JENS-PETER CDU
NETTELSTROTH, RALF CDU
NEUMANN, JOSEF SPD
NOLTEN, RALF CDU
NÜCKEL, THOMAS FDP
OELLERS, BRITTA CDU
OPELT, UTA AFD
OPFERSCHUTZBEAUFTRAGTE/R
OPTENDRENK, MARCUS CDU
OTT, JOCHEN SPD
PANSKE, DIETMAR CDU
PAUL, JOSEFINE GRÜNE
PAUL, STEPHEN FDP
PEILL, PATRICIA CDU
PETELKAU, BERND CDU
PFEIFFER-POENSGEN, ISABEL MKW
PFEIL, WERNER FDP
PHILIPP, SARAH SPD
PINKWART, ANDREAS MWIDE
PLONSKER, ROMINA CDU
PORTMANN, BENNO CDU
PRETZELL, MARCUS AFD
PRETZELL, MARCUS FR. LOS
PREUß, PETER CDU
QUIK, CHARLOTTE CDU
RAHE, ERNST-WILHELM SPD
RASCHE, CHRISTOF FDP
REHBAUM, HENNING CDU
REMMEL, JOHANNES GRÜNE
REUL, HERBERT IM
REUTER, ULRICH FDP
RITTER, JOCHEN CDU
ROCK, FRANK CDU
RÖCKEMANN, THOMAS AFD
RÖMER, NORBERT ALTERSPRÄSIDENT
RÖMER, NORBERT SPD
RUDOLPH, KARSTEN SPD
RÜßE, NORWICH GRÜNE
SCHARRENBACH, INA MHKBG
SCHÄFFER, VERENA GRÜNE
SCHICK, THORSTEN CDU
SCHLOTTMANN, CLAUDIA CDU
SCHMELTZER, RAINER SPD
SCHMITZ, HENDRIK CDU
SCHMITZ, MARCO CDU
SCHNEIDER, RENÉ SPD
SCHNEIDER, SUSANNE FDP
SCHNELLE, THOMAS CDU
SCHOLZ, RÜDIGER CDU
SCHRUMPF, FABIAN CDU
SCHULTHEIS, KARL SPD
SCHULZE FÖCKING, CHRISTINA CDU
SCHULZE FÖCKING, CHRISTINA MULNV
SCHULZE, SVENJA SPD
SEIDL, RUTH GRÜNE
SEIFEN, HELMUT AFD
SIEVEKE, DANIEL CDU
SPANIER-OPPERMANN, INA SPD
SPIECKER, RAINER CDU
STAMP, JOACHIM FDP
STAMP, JOACHIM MKFFI
STEFFENS, BARBARA GRÜNE
STINKA, ANDRÉ SPD
STOCK, ELLEN SPD
STOTZ, MARLIES SPD
STRÄßER, MARTIN CDU
STROTEBECK, HERBERT AFD
STULLICH, ANDREA CDU
SUNDERMANN, FRANK SPD
TERHAAG, ANDREAS FDP
THÖNNISSEN, ULLA CDU
TIGGES, RAPHAEL CDU
TRITSCHLER, SVEN W. AFD
TROLES, HEIKE CDU
UNTRIESER, CHRISTIAN CDU
VINCENTZ, MARTIN AFD
VOGE, MARCO CDU
VOGEL, NIC PETER AFD
VOGT, ALEXANDER SPD
VOGT, PETRA CDU
VOIGT-KÜPPERS, EVA-MARIA SPD
VOßELER, MARGRET CDU
VOßELER-DEPPE, MARGRET CDU
VOUSSEM, KLAUS CDU
WAGNER, MARKUS AFD
WALGER-DEMOLSKY, GABRIELE AFD
WALTER-BORJANS, NORBERT FM
WALTER-BORJANS, NORBERT, FM (GESCHÄFTSFÜHREND)
WATERMANN-KRASS, ANNETTE SPD
WATERMEIER, SEBASTIAN SPD
WEDEL, DIRK FDP
WEIß, RÜDIGER SPD
WENDLAND, SIMONE CDU
WENG, CHRISTINA SPD
WERMER, HEIKE CDU
WESKE, MARKUS HERBERT SPD
WINKELMANN, BIANCA CDU
WITZEL, RALF FDP
WOLF, SVEN SPD
WÜST, HENDRIK CDU
WÜST, HENDRIK MP
WÜST, HENDRIK VM
YETIM, IBRAHIM SPD
YÜKSEL, SERDAR SPD
ZIMKEIT, STEFAN SPD
Eingabe zurücksetzen
--validation--
Sie haben Ihre Eingabe korrigiert